Rydych yma

Roll of Honour - May

Huge thanks to all of you who took part in the Virtual Events this month. Everyone who has sent through proof of their exploits so far can be found on our Roll of Honour below. A coaster and buff will be winging their way to you as soon as we can - bear with us. In the meantime take a look at our June Virtual Events to carry on the fun in Lockdown

Gladys Abuyog Run Half Marathon
Gladys Abuyog Run 50K
Karl Adams Run Half Marathon
James Alcock Kids Run 10K
Jen Andersen Run 100K
Felicity Aries Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Ben Armory Run 100K
Tony Armstrong Bike 250K
Holly Atkinson Run 100K
Sam Baker Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Dafydd Baker Kids Run 3K
Bryony Bell Run 100K
David Bennett Run Half Marathon
Sallyann Birchall Bike 250K
Jane Birks Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Amanda Boyce Run 100K
Mathieu Breton Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Huw Bridges Bike 250K
Sue Brierley-Hobson Bike 250K
Deb Brown Run 100K
Anna Brown Run 100K
John Bryan Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Rachel Bulkeley-Jones Run 100K
Lester Cann Run 50K
Lynda Cavanagh Run 75K
Heidi Charles Run 75K
Rachel Clark Run 100K
Angus Clark Run 100K
Ed Clark Run 75K
Michelle Claxton Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Lucy Cook Run 100K
Jenny Cooksey Bike 250K
Matt Cooper Run 100K
Paul Danby Run Half Marathon
Zoe Davidson Run 100K
Helen Davies Run 100K
Rosie Davies Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Lucy Davies Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Patrick Dawson Run 100K
Alan De Asha Run Half Marathon
Thomas Donald Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Mike Duff Run 100K
Neil Edwards Run 100K
Samantha Ellison Run 75K
Karen Evans Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Martin Evans Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
William Evans Run 100K
Ian Fergusson Run Half Marathon
Greg Fernandes-Lawes Run 100K
Craig Fullard Run 100K
Victoria Gee Run 100K
Neil Gee Run 100K
David Geeson Run Half Marathon
Emily Geeson Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Eve George Bike 250K
Stephanie George Run 50K
Christine Gibbons Bike 100K
Daniel Goodship Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Michael Gosney Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Gwenan Griffith Bike 250K
Andrew Growcott Run 100K
Suzanne Gurney Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Mike Hale Bike 100K
Andy Harbach Run Half Marathon
Kathy Hardy Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Mark Hardy Bike 100K
Ella Harvey Kids Run 5K
Ann 'lancaster Hayden Run Half Marathon
Becca Hayden Run Half Marathon
Sandra Heryet Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Amy Hide Run 100K
Joanne Hindmarch Run Half Marathon
Paul Holmes Run 100K
Carl Horton Bike 200K
David Howman Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Mark Hudson Run Half Marathon
Graham Inglis Run 100K
Amy James Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Brian Jenkins Run 100K
Andrew Jex Bike 250K
Richard Johnson Run Half Marathon
Sandra Johnson Run Half Marathon
Paul Jones Run Half Marathon
Paul Jones Run 100K
Lauretta Jones Bike 250K
Martin Jones Staircase30
Chris Jones Bike 250K
Gareth Jones Run 100K
Pippa Jones Run 100K
Magdalena Kaminska Staircase30
Piotr Kaminski Run 100K
James Kelly Run 100K
Jo Kelly Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Nicola Kenyon Run 100K
Leila Kiersch Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Ian Kilshaw Run 100K
Martin King-Sheard Bike 250K
Heather Kirk Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Chris Kitchener Bike 250K
Kenny Lannoy Run 100K
Alison Lavender Run 100K
David Lee Run Half Marathon
Gill Lightfoot Bike 250K
Cormac Marshall Run 50K
Jane Marshall Run 100 Miles
Mary Mason Run 25K
Sarah Matthews Bike 100K
Sarah Matthews Bike 250K
Catherine Mcnicholl Run 100K
Lisa Miles Run 100K
Emma Moore Run Half Marathon
Llio Haf Morris Run 25K
Stuart Morris Run 100K
Jan Muir Run 100K
Hilda Mulrooney Run 100K
Paul Naldrett Bike 250K
Harriet Naughton Run 100K
Paul Newton Bike 150K
Carly Nichols Run 25K
Oliver Noble Wood Run Half Marathon
Neil O'reilly Bike 100K
Michelle Pank Run 100K
Avril Parker-Jones Run 50K
Peter Parker-Jones Run 50K
Laura Parkin Run Half Marathon
Stuart Paton Run 50K
Robert Patterson Run 100K
Steve Pitt Bike 250K
Mel Porter Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Rob Price Run Half Marathon
Andrew Pritchard Run 100K
Nigel Rawlings Staircase30
Jane Roberts Bike 250K
Luke Roberts Run 50K
James Roberts Bike 250K
Paula Robinson Run 100K
David Rogers Run 100K
Kev Royce Run 100K
Ian Russell Run 75K
Mark Salmon Bike 250K
Alison Salthouse Bike 250K
Jason Scott Run 100K
Helen Seeby Bike 250K
Claire Shewbridge Run 100K
Anna Shore Run 50K
Nicola Sinclair Run 100 Miles
Lizzie Slater Run 100K
Ruth Smith Run 100K
Steve Smith Run Half Marathon
Karen Snaith Run Half Marathon
William Soper Kids Run 5K
Georgia Soper Kids Run 10K
Joanne Stafford Run 100K
Rache Stone Run 100K
Allison Strachan Bike 100K
Rhona Sturgeon Run 100K
Roger Sutton Bike 200K
Helen Taylor Run 100K
Jon Taylor Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Jack Taylor Bike 100K
Christine Thomas Run 50K
Craig Tibbetts Bike 100K
Jamie Toner Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Emma Vowles Run 50K
Helen Walden Run 100K
Helen Wallach Run 25K
Dean Walsh Bike 250K
Simon Watkins Bike 250K
Fred Watson-James Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Wendy Webster Run Half Marathon
Mark Wheelton Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Sophie White Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Eddie Whittle Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Gemma Williams Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Gavin Williams Run 50K
Mark Wilson Run 100K
Isla Wilson Kids Run 3K
Kyan Wilson Kids Run 5K
Catherine Wilson Run Half Marathon
Charlotte Wilton-Jones Run Half Marathon
Cathryn Wood Run Half Marathon
Adam Woods Run Half Marathon
Dave Woods Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Oliver Woods Kids Run 3K
Emma Woodward Run 100K
Leah Wright Run Half Marathon
Thomas Yapp Run Half Marathon
Julie Yapp Run 50K