Rydych yma

Roll of Honour - June

Huge thanks to all of you who took part in the Virtual Events this month. Everyone who has sent through proof of their exploits so far can be found on our Roll of Honour below. A coaster and buff will be winging their way to you as soon as we can - bear with us. In the meantime take a look at our July Virtual Events to carry on the fun in Lockdown


Nadège Rutter Bike 200K
Cat Tucker Run 75K
Ceri Spain Bike 100K
Craig Fullard Run 100 Miles
Alastair Gibson Bike 500K
Michael Gosney Run 100 Miles
Rhiannon Taylor Run 100K
Rhiannon Taylor Run 25K
Victoria Beattie Run 100 Miles
Rachael Kemp Run 100 Miles
Llio Haf Morris Run 25K
Carly Nichols Run 25K
Aimie Hamer Run 100K
Deb Brown Run 100 Miles
Jonny Lewis Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Phil Davies Run 100 Miles
Nathan Smith Run 100 Miles
Kevin Cole Run 50K
Christine Thomas Run 100K
Emma Samson Bike 500K
Michelle Claxton Run 100K
Andy Burgess Run 100 Miles
Grace Cherry Kids Run 3K
Mary Mason Run 50K
Yvonne Doe Bike 250K
Justin Potter Bike 250K
Robert Meeson Run 100 Miles
Paul Naldrett Bike 500K
Lisa Miles Bike 100K
David Lomas Run 100K
Einion Williams Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Callum Hawes Run 75K
Marc Evans Run 100 Miles
Paul Holmes Run 100K
Sonia Morris Run 75K
Kerri Waterhouse Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Rachel Threadkell Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Samantha Allen Run 100K
Ben Worth Staircase30
Natasha Lauder Run 100K
Jenny Cooksey Bike 500K
Catherine Kwan Run 50K
Dave Milner Bike 500K
Simone Eade Run 50K
Samantha Ellison Run 100K
Russell Murphy Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Catrin Jones Bike 100K
Elfryn Jones Bike 100K
Jane Davies Run 100 Miles
Paul Davies Run 100 Miles
Jack Walmsley Run 100K
Lee Doran Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Tony Armstrong Run 100K
Jen Armstrong Run 100K
Annie Trihan Run 100 Miles
Corinne Ricciardi Run 100K
Corinne Ricciardi Bike 150K
Rob Lasonder Run 100 Miles
Mark Wheelton Bike 250K
Paul Beard Bike 500K
Jane Marshall Staircase30
Sandra Heryet Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Mike Duff Run 100 Miles
Lesley Cheverton Run 25K
Roselyn Cheverton Kids Run 3K
Thomas Donald Run 100K
Jen Andersen Run 100K
Felicity Aries Run 100K
Claire Hand Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Graham Inglis Run 100 Miles
Anna Shore Run 50K
Andrew Samuel Bike 200K
Theo Hurren Bike 150K
Jonathan Hurren Bike 500K
Ben Babcock Run 25K
Kenny Lannoy Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Dean Walsh Run 100 Miles
Scott Newman Bike 500K
Stephanie Sergeant Run 100K
Melanie Milner Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Kimberley Buchanan Run 100K
Mari Lois Run 100K
Ruth Donald Run 100K
Stuart Heys Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Math Dafydd Kids Run 5K
Mari Davies Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Elis Davies Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Alaw Davies Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Heledd Davies Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Andrew Pritchard Run 100 Miles
Jan Muir Run 100 Miles
Kelly Harris Run 100K
David Howman Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Leah Wright Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
David Rogers Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
Henry Rogers Kids Run 5K
Jonathan Grendelmeier Run 100 Miles
Kristian Lewis Bike 250K
Caity Clark Run 50K
Rachel Clark Run 100 Miles
Chris Wilden Run 100K
Emily Geeson Duathlon (25K Run and100K Bike - Individual Entry)
David Geeson Run 100 Miles
Emyr Humphreys Bike 500K
Alec Mousley Bike 250K
Ben Mousley Run 100 Miles
James Kelly Run 75K
Laura Parkin Run Half Marathon within 24hrs
Sam Coughlan Kids Run 5K
Rachel Bulkeley-Jones Run 75K
Sian Hollins Bike 250K
Henry Pickersgill Kids Run 10K
Trevor Pickersgill Run 75K
Vivienne Irvine Bike 500K
John Kenny Run 75K
Pippa Jones Run 100K
Owain Hughes Bike 250K